Átigazolási helyzetjelentés

FC Ajka

17765_bigÉrkezett: Hanzl Máté (Haladás), Skriba Máté (Tatabánya), Köles János (Győr), Tulipán Ákos (Baja), Fodor Marcell (Siófok), Lattenstein Norbert (Budaörs), Varga Tamás (Győri ETO II), Meiczinger Bence (Veszprém),
Távozott: Sallér Márk, Subicz Gábor (Ausztria), Kovács Zsolt, Kovács Szabolcs, Szabó Péter (Rákosmente), Czanik Károly, Szabó Levente (Mosonmagyaróvár), Pavlitzky Balázs (Veszprém)

Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő

Érkezett: Tóth Dániel (Paks), Müller Zsolt (Ausztria), Oláh Gergő (DVSC-TEVA), Patalenszki József (DEAC), Pintér Norbert (Paks), Sárközi Szabolcs (Ausztria – kölcsönből vissza), Karacs Péter (Budapest Honvéd), Tóth Dániel (Létavértes),
Távozott: Sándor István (Nyíregyháza), Ludánszki István, Arnóczki Tamás (Hajdúböszörmény), Rása Gergő, Gulyás Máté

Békéscsaba 1912 Előre

Érkezett: Nikola Pantovics (Honvéd), Kiprich Dániel (Kazincbarcika), Balogh Zsolt (Eger), Adrian Voiculet (Arad), Póser Dániel (DVSC-TEVA), Soós János (Puskás Akadémia), Balogh Tamás (Cegléd), Lucas Marcolini (DVSC-TEVA), Albert István (DVSC-TEVA), Szűcs István (DVSC-TEVA), Radványi Ádám (Veszprém), Tölgyesi Viktor (Kecskemét),
Távozott: Máthé Gábor, Varga Norbert, Lengyel Dániel (Gyirmót), Sorin Botis, Raducu Constantin, Majoros Árpád, Obot Denis, Llanos Mendez, Hadar Adrian, Randelovic Aleksandar (Kína), Kákonyi Dániel

Ceglédi VSE

Érkezett: Fehér Balázs (Kazincbarcika), Kovács Attila (Paks), Szala Ákos (Kazincbarcika), Lipusz Norbert (Mezőkövesd), Szverenkó Ernő (Ukrajna), Horváth Sándor (Törökszentmiklós), Oláh Máté (FTC II), Pesti Dávid (Kecskemét), Szabó Dávid (Videoton),
Távozott: Kiss Tamás (Siófok), Balogh Tamás (Békéscsaba), Nagy Lajos (abbahagyta), Balogh Marcell, Csurka Ádám (Nagykőrös), Vladan Brdaric

Dunaújváros PASE

Érkezett: Burucz Barna (Csákvár), Riberio da Silva Vascancelos Thiago (Veszprém), Birtalan Botond (Kozármisleny), Urbán Gábor (Szigetszentmiklós), Orbán Soma (Baja),
Távozott: Csiszár Zoltán, Kerek Norbert (Ausztria)

Gyirmót FC Győr

Érkezett: Kardos Norbert (Mezőkövesd), Lengyel Dániel (Békéscsaba), Papp Kristóf (Vác), Kovács Dániel (Újpest), Kelemen Patrik (Létavértes), Farkas Márk (Haladás), Beliczky Gergő (Lombard Pápa), Fejes János (Budapest Honvéd), Graszl Károly (Ciprus),
Távozott: Varga László (Siófok), Nagy László, Horváth Rudolf, Nagy Gábor (Vasas), Gévay Zsolt (Mezőkövesd)

Kozármisleny

Érkezett: Vattai Balázs (FTC), Pap Roland (Paks), Varga Bence (Szeged), Vituska István (Ausztria), Bozsovics Milán (PMFC-MATIAS), Tóth Adrián (Pécsvárad), Turi Tamás (Baja), Farkas Zoltán (Szeged), Nagy Krisztián (Budapest Honvéd), Cziráki Attila (Paks),
Távozott: Boda József (Vasas), Karacs Roland, Erőss Csaba (Ausztria), Berdó Valentin, Marko Bjelanovic, Birtalan Botond (Dunaújváros), Schmidt Zsolt (Szekszárd)

Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC

Érkezett: Farkas Ádám (Eger), Kovács Ádám (Kecskemét), Szokol Zsolt, (Újpest), Rubus Tamás (Újpest), Törtei Tamás (Tatabánya), Polényi Gábor (Putnok), Gengeliczki Gergely (Honvéd), Paku Roland (Győr), Csordás Szabolcs (Csákvár), Huszák Tamás (Tatabánya), Szilágyi Péter (Vasas), Sándor István (Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Távozott: Szilágyi Krisztián (Nyírbátor), Milan Nikolic, Milan Davidov, Bárányos Zsolt (Budaörs), Farkas Attila, Bodnár László, Csorba Szabolcs (Paks), Hrabina Alex (Budaörs), Germán Tamás (Szeged 2011),
Akivel tárgyalnak: Kákonyi Dániel (Békéscsaba)

FGSZ Siófok

Érkezett: Tajti Norbert (Diósgyőr), Kiss Máté (Paks), Papp Szilárd (Puskás Akadémia), Nagy Dániel (Puskás Akadémia), Novák Alexisz (Bp. Honvéd), Vólent Roland (Bp. Honvéd), Peszmeg Viktor (FTC), Vass Máté (FTC), Papp Máté (FTC), Varga László (Gyirmót), Kiss Tamás (Cegléd), Branden Stelmak (Mosonmagyaróvár), Futó Zsombor (Budapest Honvéd), Mosberger Mihály (Veszprém)
Távozott: Takács Zoltán, Kiss Zoltán, Merczel Vilmos (Mezőkövesd), Heinrich Márk (Sopron), Nagy Tamás (Ausztrália), Kecskés Tamás (Paks), Nyári Tibor (Paks), Kurucz Péter (FTC), Fodor Marcell (Ajka), Deák István, Kiss Máté, Windecker József, Fejes András, Gál András, Pál Szabolcs, Máté János (Szolnok), Márkus Gábor

Soproni VSE-GYSEV

Érkezett: Sifter Tamás (Paks), Szabó Zsolt (Veszprém), Heinrich Márk (Siófok), Nyilasi Bálint (FTC), Czár Richárd (Honvéd), Németh László (Győr), Halasi Péter (Vasas), Tóth Máté (BKV Előre),
Távozott: Balla Ádám, Laczkovich Donát (Budaörs), Madarász Ádám, Mészáros Márk (Nyírbátor), Pintér Attila, Sásdi Bálint, Seper Ákos, Vadas Zalán

SZTK-ERIMA (Szigetszentmiklós)

Érkezett: Tim Heinemann (Leoben- Ausztria), Bonifert Péter (Ausztria), Slobodan Jakovljevics (szerb), Eldar Pilavdzic (bosnyák), Enis Soskic (horvát), Nagy János (Újpest),
Távozott: Szamosszegi Gábor (Tatabánya), Cziráki Attila (Kozármisleny), Urbán Gábor (Dunaújváros)

Szolnoki MÁV FC

Érkezett: Máté János (FTC), Zvara Dávid (Eger),
Távozott: Busai Attila (FTC), Gyagya Attila (Kecskemét), Kocsis Dávid, Tamási Gábor (Paks), Urbán-Szabó Viktor,
Akivel tárgyalnak: Papizsanszkij Artúr (Puskás FC), Katona Bence (Salgótarján)

Tatabánya FC

Érkezett: Farkasdi Bertalan (Sárisáp), Bozsik József (Sárisáp), Szamosszegi Gábor (Szigetszentmiklós), Páles Tamás (Berkenye), Beszterczei Attila(MTK),
Távozott: Oláh Gergő (Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő), Izing Martin, Böjte Attila (abbahagyta), Skriba Máté (Ajka), Csovics Mladen, Szekér Dávid, Gyulay Gergely, Szappanos Péter, Huszák Tamás (Nyíregyháza), Frank Richárd (MTK), Törtei Tamás (Nyíregyháza), Hegedűs Norbert, Djordje Djurics

Vasas FC

Érkezett: Tom Schulz (Rostock), Hermány Bence (FTC), Engel Alex (DVSC), Gál Mátyás (DVSC), Zamostny Balázs (Újpest), Németh Gábor (Paks), Crisan Horia (Putnok), Fabrício Lopes Alcantara (brazil), Boka Cleyton Coelho dos Santos (brazil), Horváth Levente (Lombard Pápa), Nagy Gábor (Gyirmót),
Távozott: Venczel Balázs, Halasi Ádám (Sopron), Popovics Bertold, Bobo, Deyvison, Katona Máté, Ferkó Ádám, Szilágyi Péter (Nyíregyháza), Pisanjuk Igor, Nikolov Balázs, Simek Péter (REAC), Thiago (Izrael), Szatmári Zoltán,
Akivel tárgyalnak: Izing Martin (Tatabánya)

Kisvárda

Érkezett: Dusan Pavlov (Putnok), Üveges Szabolcs (Putnok), Pálvölgyi Balázs (Nyírbátor), Nacsa Péter (Győr), Lakatos László (Nyírbátor), Kapacina Valer (Honvéd), Sipos Tamás (Nyíregyháza),
Távozott: Bagin Sándor (abbahagyta), Iván Attila (Tuzsér),
Akivel tárgyalnak: Nagy Bálint (Szombathely), Barzó Gergő (Ibrány), Varga Attila (Ibrány), Myke Bouard Ramos (Salgótarján), Molnár Róbert (Ukrajna)

ZTE FC

Érkezett: Tanque (Eger), Vayer Gábor (Paks),
Távozott: Aleksandr Tiskevic, Budovinszky Krisztián, Pavol Penksa, Babos Bence, Mouhamadou Seye, Kocsárdi Gergely (visszavonult)
Akivel tárgyalnak:
Czirjék Zoltán (Puskás Akadémia)

Kategória: Nincs kategorizálva | A közvetlen link.

Vélemény, hozzászólás?